Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator - DISCOUNT ITEM 8% OFF Cellphones & Telecommunications

Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator - DISCOUNT ITEM  8% OFF Cellphones & Telecommunications

Product Offer

WHOLESALE PRICE

Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator

5.0 • 4 orders

Price USD 64.31-109.48, Free Shipping

USD 64.31-109.48 / piece -8%
USD 69.90-119.00

Category Cellphones & Telecommunications
Brand Name Joinwit
Merchant Ocablex Store
Stock Availibility In Stock

Aliexpress Promo Code
+Last Update: October 7, 2019, 8:17 am

Buy ❤️ Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator ✅ Order by Cellphones & Telecommunications .🛒 From Ocablex Store Cellphones & Telecommunications Category.

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.. Fiber Optic Equipments, Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator

Seeking out a Cellphones & Telecommunications ? Some aspects along the lines of type, model, quality and price are considered by plenty of people before deciding to buy a Cellphones & Telecommunications . Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator from Ocablex Store can be your choice. this product has numberous perk over otherCellphones & Telecommunications brands. flagstaffcommunicators.org provide the best Cellphones & Telecommunications catalog with reasonable price! Are you interested in having it? Buy the hottest Cellphones & Telecommunications now.

thanks delivery all goods intact


Details Product Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator

Brand Name : Joinwit
Connector Type : Hybrid
Fiber Type : Single Mode
Item Length : 1m
Size : 20cmx20cmx20cm
Compatible : Customized Brands
Compatible : Ubiquiti
Model Number : OTDR Cable Box
Name : OTDR Launch Cable Box
Connector Type: : FC/LC/SC/ST as your choice
Connector Polished Type: : UPC/APC as your choice

Description

Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator
Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator
Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator
Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator
Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator
Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator

Cellphones & Telecommunications Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator. Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator Is the best product from Ocablex Store. This product has evaluate score 5.0 and 4 of sold affiliate products within 30 days. The packaging type of the products is piece The product brand from this store is Joinwit. You can search in Cellphones & Telecommunications category.

 

1 Product introduction

 

Order quanity ≥ 4 box, We will arrange for  FEDEX fast shipping, 5- 10 days to destination.
 
 

When ordering, please specify connector types needed and cable 500m~2km available

 

 

Which connector of OTDR Launch cable box you need, one side connector is ? another side connector is ?
 
 
For Example : 
 
Example A: ST/UPC------SC/UPC
                      
Example B: SC/APC------FC/UPC
 
Optional Connector: FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC
OTDR_Launch_ Cable_Box(52)OTDR_Launch_ Cable_Box(72)
 
cable box pacakge with bag
cable box with package
cable box with box pacakge

Specification

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Cable Box is used with Optical Time

 

Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs) to help minimize the effects of the OTDRs launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and fiber lengths.

 

 

1. Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration

2. Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature
 
3. Non¬metal construction will not dent, corrode, or conduce electricity
 
4. Water and dust prove allowing the unit to be taken into almost any environment
 
5. Case can house up to 2,000 meters of fiber
 
6. Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature
 
 

 

Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR's) to help minimize the effects of the OTDR's launch pulse on measurement uncertainty. Available in many different configurations and  fiber lengths
 
 
Features:
www.komshine.com
 Pulse Suppressor, Launch Box, Delay Line, Installation/Testing, Training, Calibration
 Compound Latch for positive seal and easy opening with locking feature.
 Non­metal construction will not dent, corrode, or conduce electricity
 Water and dust prove allowing the unit to be taken into almost any environment
 Case can house up to 2,000 meters of fiber
 Auto Purge Valve for changes in altitude and temperature
 

 Specifications:

  

Length x Width x Height
9.37"x 5.56" x 2.62"
Material
SR Polypropylene
Color
Yellow
Weight
0.75 kg (without fiber)
Operating temperature
-40C to +85C 
Typical Loss
< 0.3dB @ 1310nm for 1000 meters

 

 

 

 

  OTDR_Launch_ Cable_Box(3)

OTDR_Launch_ Cable_Box(5)

OTDR_Launch_ Cable_Box(4)

5 shopping notice

service picture

 

Related Products Free Shipping 500M/1km/2km OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm FC/LC/SC/ST UPC/APC OTDR Cable Box Dead Zone Eliminator From Cellphones & Telecommunications You My Interesting

Other Products From Ocablex Store

Flagstaffcommunicators Widest product selection at wholesale price

Flagstaffcommunicators Online Shop provides the widest selection of the best products at wholesale prices, from cell phones, electronic gadgets, toys & hobbies, sporting goods, Homeware, Automotive parts, apparel for men women kids and more. Including various attractive promos and discounts every day to make a pleasant online shopping experience. You can get discounts for shopping for your online needs.

No matter the season, find The stylish collection of women's and men's clothing and shoes sizzle from top to bottom. It's easier than ever to browse handbags, watches, and special occasion outfits by style, brand, or price. Look up Flagstaffcommunicators Online Shop widest catalog for women's fashion, men's fashion, clothes, shoes, handbags, jewellery, watches, jackets and more.

From laptops and smartphones to video games, cameras, drones, TVs and others , you can find all of these gadgets on Flagstaffcommunicators Online Shop. Browse a widest catalog selection online of brand new products and collectors' items, For those who are interested in the world of gadgets, Flagstaffcommunicators Online Shop presents smartphone promos and electronic promos. Get a variety of smart phone products such as Samsung, Apple iPhone, Lenovo, Oppo, Vivo, Xiaomi, Meizu, Nokia phones, Huawei mobile phones and other well-known brands.